PROGRAMA GERAL

  • 3+1 ARTE CONTEMPORÂNEA
    Lisboa, Portugal
    Alberto Carneiro (Portugal, 1937 – 2017)
    Carlos Nogueira (Moçambique, 1947)
    Claire de Santa Coloma (Argentina, 1983)
  • ARTE PERIFÉRICA
    Lisboa, Portugal
    Rui Serra (Portugal, 1980)
    Isabelle Faria (Portugal, 1978)
  • CARLOS CARVALHO – ARTE CONTEMPORÂNEA
    Lisboa, Portugal
    Catarina Leitão (Alemanha, 1970)
    Mónica de Miranda (Portugal, 1976)
    Ricardo Angélico (Angola, 1973)
  • F2 GALERÍA
    Madrid, Espanha
    Gonçalo Pena (Portugal, 1967)
    Xisco Mensua (Espanha, 1960)
  • FONSECA MACEDO – ARTE CONTEMPORÂNEA
    Ponta Delgada, Portugal
    Isabel Madureira Andrade (Portugal, 1991)
    José Loureiro (Portugal, 1960)
    Maria Ana Vasco Costa (Portugal, 1981)
    Pedro Cabrita Reis (Portugal, 1956)
  • GALERIA BELO-GALSTERER
    Lisboa, Portugal
    Jorge Molder (Portugal, 1947)
    Paulo Brighenti (Portugal, 1968)
    Pedro Calapez (Portugal, 1953)
    Rita Gaspar Vieira (Itália, 1977)
  • GALERIA BRUNO MÚRIAS
    Lisboa, Portugal
    Bruno Cidra (Portugal, 1982)
    Jorge Queiroz (Portugal, 1966)
    Pablo Accinelli (Argentina, 1983)
    Rui Calçada Bastos (Portugal, 1971)
    Vera Mota (Portugal, 1982)
  • GALERIA DAS SALGADEIRAS
    Lisboa, Portugal
    Carlos Alexandre Rodrigues (Portugal, 1979)
    Rui Horta Pereira (Portugal, 1975)
    Rui Soares Costa (Portugal, 1981)
  • GALERIA FILOMENA SOARES
    Lisboa, Portugal
    Pedro Barateiro (Portugal, 1979)
    Sara Bichão (Portugal, 1986)
  • GALERIA MIGUEL NABINHO
    Lisboa, Portugal
    Luisa Cunha (Portugal, 1949)
    Manuel Vieira (Portugal, 1962)
    Pedro Cabrita Reis (Portugal, 1956)
  • GALERIA MONUMENTAL
    Lisboa, Portugal
    Lourenço de Castro (Lisboa, 1972)
    Mimi Tavares (Portugal, 1962)
    Sebastião Castelo Lopes (Portugal, 1994)
    Teresa Dias Coelho (Portugal, 1954)
  • GALERÍA PEDRO OLIVEIRA
    Porto, Portugal
    Carlos Correira (Portugal, 1975)
    Cecília Costa (Portugal, 1971)
    Fernando Marques de Oliveira (Portugal, 1943)
    Joana Pimentel (Portugal, 1971)
    Paulo Brighenti (Portugal, 1968)
    Sofia Areal (Portugal, 1960)
  • GALERÍA SIBONEY
    Santander, Espanha
    Daniel Verbis (Espanha, 1968)
    Dis Berlin (Espanha, 1959)
    Guillermo Pérez Villalta (Espanha, 1948)
    Teresa Moro (Espanha, 1970)
  • GALERÍA SILVESTRE
    Madrid, Espanha
    Irene González (Espanha, 1988)
    Martinho Costa (Portugal, 1977)
    Marta Barrenechea (Espanha, 1964)
    Vicente Blanco (Espanha, 1974)
  • GALERÍA TRINTA ARTE CONTEMPORÁNEA
    Santiago de Compostela, Espanha
    Francisco Mendes Moreira (Portugal, 1979)
    Sabine Finkenauer (Alemanha, 1961)
  • GRANADA GALLERY
    Buenos Aires, Argentina
    Adam Handler (Estados Unidos, 1986)
  • KUBIKGALLERY
    Porto, Portugal
    António Olaio (Angola, 1963)
    Maria Durão (Portugal, 1985)
    Pedro Vaz (Moçambique, 1977)
    Pedro Tudela (Portugal, 1962)
  • MARTÍNEZ & AVEZUELA
    Madrid, Espanha
    César Barrio (Espanha, 1971)
    Sofía Jack (Espanha, 1968)
    Vicky Uslé (Espanha, 1981)
  • PEDRO CERA
    Lisboa, Portugal
    Miguel Branco (Portugal, 1963)
    Oliver Laric (Áustria, 1981)
  • PRESENÇA
    Porto, Portugal
    Carlos Mensil (Portugal, 1988)
    Mafalda Santos (Portugal, 1980)
    Maria Trabulo (Portugal, 1989)
    Pedro Gomes (Moçambique, 1972)
  • RAFAEL ORTIZ
    Sevilha, Espanha
    Inmaculada Salinas (Espanha, 1967)
    Luis Gordillo (Espanha, 1934)
    Miki Leal (Espanha, 1974)
    Paulo Brighenti (Portugal, 1968)
  • TREMA
    Lisboa, Portugal
    Brígida Machado (Portugal, 1980)
    Carlos Andrade (Portugal, 1968)
    José Paulo Ferro (Portugal, 1955)
    Lúcia David (Portugal, 1966)
  • UMA LULIK
    Lisboa, Portugal
    AnaMary Bilbao (Portugal, 1986)
    Carolina Serrano (Portugal, 1994)
    Catarina Mil-Homens (Portugal, 1979)
    Diogo Bolota (Portugal, 1988)
    Klaus Mosettig (Austria, 1975)
    Paulo Lisboa (Portugal, 1977)
  • WADSTRÖM TÖNNHEIM GALLERY
    Malmö, Suécia – Marbella, Espanha
    Maria Sassetti (Portugal)
    Matias Di Carlo (Argentina, 1978)

Foco Berlim

Comissário: Jan-Philipp Fruehsorge

  • ANAID ART GALLERY
    Berlim, Alemanha
    Alexandru Rădvan (Roménia, 1977)
    Alina Aldea
    (Roménia, 1974)
    Zsolt Berszán
    (Roménia, 1974)
  • KRISTIN HJELLEGJERDE
    Londres, Reino Unido – Berlim, Alemanha – Nevlunghavn, Noruega
    Sara Berman (Reino Unido, 1975)
    Audun Alvestad
    (Noruega, 1980)
    Muhammad Zeeshan (Paquistão, 1980)
    Joachim Lambrechts
    (Bélgica, 1986)
    Celina Teague
    (Reino Unido, 1981)
    Bart Hajduk
    (Polonia, 1990)
  • LAGE EGAL
    Berlim, Alemanha
    Astrid Köppe (Alemanha, 1974)
    Klaus Killisch 
    (Alemanha, 1959)
    Marta Djourina
    (Bulgária, 1991)